Gruppeneinteilung - Finalläufe - Hobby - NRW-Cup
Gruppe: 1/2 Finale A | |||||||||||||||||||
Pos. | Start-Nr. | Land | Name | Team | Verband | Altersklasse | Kanal | Transponder | |||||||||||
1. | -24- | DE | Morzeck, Marcel | RC- Offroadcrew Langenfeld e.V. | 5560 | J | DSM | 5090125 | |||||||||||
2. | -10- | DE | Vogts, Stephan | Sauerländer-Nitroschlampen | S | DSM | 2518689 | ||||||||||||
3. | -7- | DE | Schmitz, Jochen | RC RaceCrew | 5888 | S | DSM | 2240746 | |||||||||||
4. | -16- | DE | Arzenheimer, Andree | RC RaceCrew | 1881 | S | DSM | 9751363 | |||||||||||
5. | -29- | DE | Linke, Markus | MFK Kürten e.V. | 4290 | S | DSM | 8391165 | |||||||||||
6. | -30- | DE | Ballge, Marcel | MCC-Hocheifel e.V. | E | DSM | 9527151 | ||||||||||||
Gruppe: 1/2 Finale B | |||||||||||||||||||
Pos. | Start-Nr. | Land | Name | Team | Verband | Altersklasse | Kanal | Transponder | |||||||||||
1. | -9- | DE | Lofski, Matthias | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | 4492 | J | DSM | 5011004 | |||||||||||
2. | -34- | DE | Schmitz, Nikolas | MSV Hürtgenwald e.V. | 7494 | J | DSM | 2841891 | |||||||||||
3. | -11- | DE | Haußmann, Denny | MFK Kürten e.V. | 2278 | S | DSM | 8757373 | |||||||||||
4. | -25- | DE | Geppert, Michael | RC Car Club Hilter e.V. | 3720 | S | DSM | 4918171 | |||||||||||
5. | -17- | DE | Schikore, Christoph | MFK Kürten e.V. | E | DSM | 4996916 | ||||||||||||
6. | -39- | DE | Vieg, Arnd | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 3449 | S | DSM | 6207413 | |||||||||||
Gruppe: 1/4 Finale A | |||||||||||||||||||
Pos. | Start-Nr. | Land | Name | Team | Verband | Altersklasse | Kanal | Transponder | |||||||||||
1. | -42- | DE | Nickels, Jan | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | 4363 | X | DSM | 8371415 | |||||||||||
2. | -22- | DE | Dahm, Johannes | MCC-Hocheifel e.V. | E | DSM | 8941435 | ||||||||||||
3. | -33- | DE | Hüser, Wolfgang | RC RaceCrew | 1838 | S | DSM | 2794458 | |||||||||||
4. | -19- | DE | Gerund, Michael | MFK Kürten e.V. | 7418 | S | DSM | 6896203 | |||||||||||
5. | -32- | DE | Frösch, Norbert | MSV Hürtgenwald e.V. | 5334 | S | DSM | 4242018 | |||||||||||
6. | -20- | DE | Beilborn, Thomas | RC- Offroadcrew Langenfeld e.V. | 6901 | S | DSM | 7157756 | |||||||||||
Gruppe: 1/4 Finale B | |||||||||||||||||||
Pos. | Start-Nr. | Land | Name | Team | Verband | Altersklasse | Kanal | Transponder | |||||||||||
1. | -36- | DE | Pingel, Carsten | RC- Offroadcrew Langenfeld e.V. | 1840 | E | DSM | 8927239 | |||||||||||
2. | -15- | BE | Gottschalk, Tobias | MCC Hocheifel e.V. | 2112 | J | DSM | 9349497 | |||||||||||
3. | -4- | DE | Hoß, Raphael | BS-Racing Team | 4045 | S | DSM | 2378407 | |||||||||||
4. | -18- | DE | Pütz, Dominik | RC RaceCrew | 365 | E | DSM | 4873274 | |||||||||||
5. | -41- | DE | Fröhlich, Andreas | Sauerländer Nitroschlampen | S | DSM | 8894125 | ||||||||||||
6. | -37- | DE | Körber, Karl - Heinz | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 5244 | E | DSM | 3960060 | |||||||||||
Gruppe: 1/8 Finale A | |||||||||||||||||||
Pos. | Start-Nr. | Land | Name | Team | Verband | Altersklasse | Kanal | Transponder | |||||||||||
1. | -26- | DE | Lofski, Andre | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | 4490 | E | DSM | 6282682 | |||||||||||
2. | -14- | DE | Gutsche, Marcel | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen | 3150 | E | DSM | 8009490 | |||||||||||
3. | -28- | DE | Schmitz, Uwe | MSV Hürtgenwald e.V. | 5937 | S | DSM | 4567852 | |||||||||||
4. | -40- | DE | Christmann, Gregor | RCCC Coesfeld | 421 | S | DSM | 9597922 | |||||||||||
5. | -2- | DE | Meuter, David | RC- Offroadcrew Langenfeld e.V. | 4960 | E | DSM | 2136503 | |||||||||||
6. | -23- | DE | Miersch, Klaus | BS-Racing Team | 3257 | S | DSM | 8805641 | |||||||||||
7. | -27- | DE | Halenka, Tobias | - | E | DSM | 2581105 | ||||||||||||
Gruppe: 1/8 Finale B | |||||||||||||||||||
Pos. | Start-Nr. | Land | Name | Team | Verband | Altersklasse | Kanal | Transponder | |||||||||||
1. | -13- | DE | Königs, Maurice | MSV Hürtgenwald e.V. | 7189 | E | DSM | 5463902 | |||||||||||
2. | -8- | DE | Christmann, Sky | RCCC Coesfeld | 2742 | X | DSM | 9885771 | |||||||||||
3. | -35- | DE | Schneider, Gert | RC- Offroadcrew Langenfeld e.V. | 4512 | S | DSM | 6805371 | |||||||||||
4. | -1- | DE | Lück, Arno | Sauerländer Nitroschlampen | S | DSM | 6204580 | ||||||||||||
5. | -6- | DE | Matthes, Gordon | - | E | DSM | 3258382 | ||||||||||||
6. | -38- | BE | Duveau, Christopher | - | E | DSM | 8036366 | ||||||||||||
7. | -3- | DE | Schubert, Uwe | RC- Offroadcrew Langenfeld e.V. | 1392 | S | DSM | 4533388 |