Gruppeneinteilung - Finalläufe - TOP
Gruppe: 1/1 Finale | |||||||||||||||||||
Pos. | Start-Nr. | Land | Name | Team | Verband | Altersklasse | Kanal | Transponder | |||||||||||
1. | -22- | DE | Hahlen, Christian | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 2216 | E | DSM | 6403767 | |||||||||||
2. | -46- | DE | Wiesweg, Maik | RCCC Coesfeld | 2913 | E | DSM | 8063637 | |||||||||||
3. | -32- | DE | Kempchen, Maximilian | Rasenracer e.V. | 6451 | E | DSM | 8294655 | |||||||||||
4. | -37- | DE | Bomers, Janis | RCCC Coesfeld | 1548 | J | DSM | 2841503 | |||||||||||
5. | -47- | NL | van Schajk, Rene | BS-Racing Team | 1054 | S | DSM | 4000524 | |||||||||||
6. | -54- | DE | Kirchwehm, Dirk | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | 4858 | S | DSM | 2606709 | |||||||||||
7. | -11- | DE | Dammers, Jannis | BS-Racing Team | 4112 | J | DSM | 8067892 | |||||||||||
8. | -40- | DE | Klein, Markus | RC RaceCrew | 6243 | E | DSM | 2514972 | |||||||||||
9. | -13- | DE | Reckward, Matthias | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | 1379 | S | DSM | 2485399 | |||||||||||
10. | -66- | DE | Röhrig, Dominik | MFK Kürten e.V. | 2272 | E | DSM | 9464561 | |||||||||||
Gruppe: 1/2 Finale A | |||||||||||||||||||
Pos. | Start-Nr. | Land | Name | Team | Verband | Altersklasse | Kanal | Transponder | |||||||||||
1. | -22- | DE | Hahlen, Christian | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 2216 | E | DSM | 6403767 | |||||||||||
2. | -32- | DE | Kempchen, Maximilian | Rasenracer e.V. | 6451 | E | DSM | 8294655 | |||||||||||
3. | -47- | NL | van Schajk, Rene | BS-Racing Team | 1054 | S | DSM | 4000524 | |||||||||||
4. | -37- | DE | Bomers, Janis | RCCC Coesfeld | 1548 | J | DSM | 2841503 | |||||||||||
5. | -38- | DE | Dickhöfer, Marc | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | 2239 | S | DSM | 6664357 | |||||||||||
6. | -12- | DE | Pulter, Henry | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 6621 | J | DSM | 6093966 | |||||||||||
7. | -17- | DE | Potrykus, Martin | RC- Offroadcrew Langenfeld e.V. | 5492 | E | DSM | 3960490 | |||||||||||
8. | -62- | DE | Arndt, Manuel | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 3750 | E | DSM | 3513131 | |||||||||||
9. | -66- | DE | Röhrig, Dominik | MFK Kürten e.V. | 2272 | E | DSM | 9464561 | |||||||||||
Gruppe: 1/2 Finale B | |||||||||||||||||||
Pos. | Start-Nr. | Land | Name | Team | Verband | Altersklasse | Kanal | Transponder | |||||||||||
1. | -46- | DE | Wiesweg, Maik | RCCC Coesfeld | 2913 | E | DSM | 8063637 | |||||||||||
2. | -54- | DE | Kirchwehm, Dirk | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | 4858 | S | DSM | 2606709 | |||||||||||
3. | -40- | DE | Klein, Markus | RC RaceCrew | 6243 | E | DSM | 2514972 | |||||||||||
4. | -30- | DE | Hellemeister, Sascha | RC RaceCrew | 4878 | S | DSM | 7878298 | |||||||||||
5. | -11- | DE | Dammers, Jannis | BS-Racing Team | 4112 | J | DSM | 8067892 | |||||||||||
6. | -56- | DE | Kempchen, Michael | Rasenracer e.V. | 3008 | S | DSM | 6474855 | |||||||||||
7. | -49- | DE | Grenzmeier, Cedric | RC- Offroadcrew Langenfeld e.V. | 1657 | S | DSM | 2781589 | |||||||||||
8. | -10- | DE | Siewert, Björn | MSC Sand e.V. | E | DSM | 8757373 | ||||||||||||
9. | -13- | DE | Reckward, Matthias | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | 1379 | S | DSM | 2485399 |