Gruppeneinteilung - Vorläufe - Anglühen - OR8
Gruppe: Gruppe 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
Pos. | Start-Nr. | Land | Name | Team | Verband | Altersklasse | Kanal | Transponder | |||||||||||
1. | -2- | DE | Keller, Carsten | MFK Kürten e.V. | 8596 | E | DSM | 8048660 | |||||||||||
2. | -50- | DE | Fritschler, Marvin | Team Wop-Racing | 6846 | E | DSM | 2246677 | |||||||||||
3. | -33- | DE | Hahlen, Christian | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 2216 | E | DSM | 6403767 | |||||||||||
4. | -60- | DE | Kempchen, Maximilian | Rasenracer e.V. e.V. | 6451 | E | DSM | 8294655 | |||||||||||
5. | -4- | DE | Warzecha, Martin | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 3754 | E | DSM | 8325943 | |||||||||||
6. | -22- | DE | Röhrig, Dominik | MFK Kürten e.V. | 2272 | E | DSM | 9464561 | |||||||||||
7. | -7- | DE | Nickels, Jan | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 4363 | X | DSM | 8371415 | |||||||||||
8. | -23- | DE | Dietrich, Peter | RC-OffroadCrew Langenfeld e.V. | 3702 | S | DSM | 2659743 | |||||||||||
9. | -6- | DE | Lofski, Matthias | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | 4492 | J | DSM | 5011004 | |||||||||||
10. | -61- | DE | Dammers, Jannis | BS-Racing Team | 4112 | J | DSM | 8067892 | |||||||||||
11. | -13- | DE | Kuchenbecker, Andre | RC RaceCrew | 3879 | S | DSM | 7003071 | |||||||||||
12. | -17- | DE | van der Sluijs, Rajco | - | 0 | E | DSM | 6810297 | |||||||||||
Gruppe: Gruppe 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
Pos. | Start-Nr. | Land | Name | Team | Verband | Altersklasse | Kanal | Transponder | |||||||||||
1. | -62- | DE | Einert, Kim Winona | New Kids West | 2267 | E | DSM | 7218841 | |||||||||||
2. | -64- | DE | Pulter, Henry | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 6621 | J | DSM | 6093966 | |||||||||||
3. | -28- | DE | Braciak, Swen | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | 5827 | E | DSM | 3124238 | |||||||||||
4. | -30- | DE | Dickhöfer, Marc | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | 2239 | S | DSM | 6664357 | |||||||||||
5. | -31- | DE | Horn, Timo | Modellsport Münsterland e.V. | 1669 | S | DSM | 4148586 | |||||||||||
6. | -57- | DE | Chan, Chun Yeng | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | 4141 | S | DSM | 9657891 | |||||||||||
7. | -44- | DE | Haußmann, Denny | Modellfreunde Kürten e.V. | DSM | 9161897 | |||||||||||||
8. | -5- | DE | Klein, Markus | RC RaceCrew | 6243 | E | DSM | 2514972 | |||||||||||
9. | -9- | Hellemeister, Sascha | RC-RaceCrew | 4878 | DSM | 7878298 | |||||||||||||
10. | -25- | DE | Krall, Thomas | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 7474 | E | DSM | 6382654 | |||||||||||
11. | -10- | DE | vom Stein, Timo | RC- Offroadcrew Langenfeld e.V. | DSM | 4769817 | |||||||||||||
12. | -19- | DE | Schmitz, Jochen | RC RaceCrew | 5888 | S | DSM | 2240746 | |||||||||||
Gruppe: Gruppe 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
Pos. | Start-Nr. | Land | Name | Team | Verband | Altersklasse | Kanal | Transponder | |||||||||||
1. | -32- | DE | Külheim, Stefan | MFK Kürten e.V. | 1940 | S | DSM | 6229705 | |||||||||||
2. | -53- | DE | Sonderbrink, Thomas | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | 3842 | S | DSM | 7130605 | |||||||||||
3. | -51- | Alemanno, Jonathan | - | DSM | 5011163 | ||||||||||||||
4. | -42- | DE | Arzenheimer, Andree | RC RaceCrew | 1881 | S | DSM | 9751363 | |||||||||||
5. | -55- | DE | Linke, Markus | MFK Kürten e.V. | 4290 | S | DSM | 8391165 | |||||||||||
6. | -40- | DE | Kaplan, Özgür | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 5042 | E | DSM | 5166583 | |||||||||||
7. | -26- | DE | Schikore, Christoph | MFK Kürten e.V. | DSM | 4307485 | |||||||||||||
8. | -45- | Bliefert, Daniel | - | 2318 | DSM | 3465527 | |||||||||||||
9. | -16- | DE | Kempchen, Michael | Rasenracer e.V. e.V. | 3008 | S | DSM | 6474855 | |||||||||||
10. | -59- | DE | Hüser, Wolfgang | RC RaceCrew | 1838 | S | DSM | 2794458 | |||||||||||
11. | -35- | DE | Schiefer, Uwe | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 1525 | E | DSM | 3025500 | |||||||||||
12. | -21- | DE | Tegethoff, Torsten | Modellsport Münsterland e.V. | 4667 | S | DSM | 2743087 | |||||||||||
Gruppe: Gruppe 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
Pos. | Start-Nr. | Land | Name | Team | Verband | Altersklasse | Kanal | Transponder | |||||||||||
1. | -63- | DE | Vieg, Arnd | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 3449 | S | DSM | 6207413 | |||||||||||
2. | -46- | DE | Karl, Andreas | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 4849 | E | DSM | 3405373 | |||||||||||
3. | -29- | DE | Schubert, Uwe | RC- Offroadcrew Langenfeld e.V. | 1392 | S | DSM | 4533388 | |||||||||||
4. | -24- | DE | Gilles, Andreas | RC RaceCrew | 1899 | S | DSM | 9537467 | |||||||||||
5. | -49- | DE | Pingel, Carsten | RC- Offroadcrew Langenfeld e.V. | 1840 | E | DSM | 8927239 | |||||||||||
6. | -37- | DE | Pütz, Dominik | RC RaceCrew | 365 | E | DSM | 4873274 | |||||||||||
7. | -12- | DE | Musiol, Damian | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 3713 | S | DSM | 5376390 | |||||||||||
8. | -18- | Raxhon, Gary | - | DSM | 8221379 | ||||||||||||||
9. | -41- | Ziegler, Marco | NitroManiacs e.V. | 1651 | DSM | 1056988 | |||||||||||||
10. | -34- | DE | Peiffer, Lucas | - | DSM | 3686801 | |||||||||||||
11. | -14- | DE | Brammertz, Katja | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 4309 | E | DSM | 3843516 | |||||||||||
12. | -11- | DE | Brammertz, Norbert | MAC Eifel-Elos e.V. | 3160 | S | DSM | 4576710 | |||||||||||
Gruppe: Gruppe 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
Pos. | Start-Nr. | Land | Name | Team | Verband | Altersklasse | Kanal | Transponder | |||||||||||
1. | -38- | DE | Köster, Christian | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | 497 | S | DSM | 8321150 | |||||||||||
2. | -27- | DE | Kirchwehm, Dirk | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | 4858 | S | DSM | 2606709 | |||||||||||
3. | -20- | DE | Wiescholek, Thomas | BS-Racing Team | 5271 | E | DSM | 9783135 | |||||||||||
4. | -3- | DE | Wolschke, Christian | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | 4874 | E | DSM | 6312218 | |||||||||||
5. | -48- | Bamps, Fabrice | - | DSM | 4218451 | ||||||||||||||
6. | -65- | DE | Duveau, Christopher | - | DSM | 8036366 | |||||||||||||
7. | -54- | DE | Schmitt, Sebastian | New Kids West | 411 | E | DSM | 4975506 | |||||||||||
8. | -1- | Piontek, Alexander | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen | DSM | 4549018 | ||||||||||||||
9. | -66- | DE | Peters, Dennis | RC RaceCrew | 351 | E | DSM | 4881014 | |||||||||||
10. | -56- | DE | Matthes, Gordon | - | E | DSM | 3258382 | ||||||||||||
11. | -8- | DE | Strothmann, Lukas | RCCC Coesfeld | 8734 | E | DSM | 5557780 | |||||||||||
12. | -52- | DE | Bomers, Janis | RCCC Coesfeld | 1548 | J | DSM | 2841503 | |||||||||||
Gruppe: Gruppe 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
Pos. | Start-Nr. | Land | Name | Team | Verband | Altersklasse | Kanal | Transponder | |||||||||||
1. | -39- | Wanning, Ingo | - | DSM | 9543009 | ||||||||||||||
2. | -47- | Wanning, Michael | - | 2169 | DSM | 2534372 | |||||||||||||
3. | -36- | Munsch, Alexander | NitroManiacs e.V. | 4711 | DSM | 9182870 | |||||||||||||
4. | -58- | DE | Nortmann, Jürgen | RCRT Quakenbrück | 6906 | S | DSM | 7294781 | |||||||||||
5. | -15- | Duveau, Gregory | - | DSM | 5729047 | ||||||||||||||
6. | -43- | DE | Siewert, Björn | MSC Sand e.V. | DSM | 3702523 |