Ergebnistabelle - Vorläufe - Anglühen - OR8
Pos. | Start-Nr. | Fahrer | Team | Vrband | Alter | Info |
1. | -2- | Keller, Carsten | MFK Kürten e.V. | 8596 | E | 1. Lauf Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:25,57 (121) 2. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:04,36 (121) 3. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:01,50 (121) 4. Lauf Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:07,47 (119) Gesamt: 242 (2/2) |
2. | -50- | Fritschler, Marvin | Team Wop-Racing | 6846 | E | 1. Lauf ø kein Ergebnis 2. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:06,61 (119) 3. Lauf Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:12,25 (119) 4. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:00,72 (121) Gesamt: 240 (2/2) |
3. | -27- | Kirchwehm, Dirk | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | 4858 | S | 1. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:31,57 (119) 2. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:29,19 (117) 3. Lauf Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:20,61 (113) 4. Lauf Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:17,17 (116) Gesamt: 236 (2/2) |
4. | -61- | Dammers, Jannis | BS-Racing Team | 4112 | J | 1. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:35,37 (118) 2. Lauf Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:32,22 (115) 3. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:13,64 (118) 4. Lauf Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:18,97 (114) Gesamt: 236 (2/2) |
5. | -23- | Dietrich, Peter | RC-OffroadCrew Langenfeld e.V. | 3702 | S | 1. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:31,77 (91) 2. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:23,36 (118) 3. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:18,91 (116) 4. Lauf Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:18,99 (113) Gesamt: 234 (2/2) |
6. | -33- | Hahlen, Christian | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 2216 | E | 1. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:04,64 (115) 2. Lauf Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:32,70 (113) 3. Lauf Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:23,97 (112) 4. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:10,01 (118) Gesamt: 233 (2/2) |
7. | -60- | Kempchen, Maximilian | Rasenracer e.V. e.V. | 6451 | E | 1. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:10,55 (112) 2. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:29,62 (116) 3. Lauf Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:24,19 (111) 4. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:13,82 (117) Gesamt: 233 (2/2) |
8. | -57- | Chan, Chun Yeng | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | 4141 | S | 1. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:12,33 (110) 2. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:32,33 (114) 3. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:19,48 (115) 4. Lauf Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:21,69 (112) Gesamt: 229 (2/2) |
9. | -13- | Kuchenbecker, Andre | RC RaceCrew | 3879 | S | 1. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:21,87 (101) 2. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:07,22 (102) 3. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:15,87 (117) 4. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:23,75 (111) Gesamt: 228 (2/2) |
10. | -19- | Schmitz, Jochen | RC RaceCrew | 5888 | S | 1. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:02,80 (117) 2. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:13,38 (99) 3. Lauf Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:35,60 (104) 4. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:24,99 (110) Gesamt: 227 (2/2) |
11. | -17- | van der Sluijs, Rajco | - | 0 | E | 1. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:25,34 (97) 2. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:34,97 (111) 3. Lauf Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:24,68 (110) 4. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:18,33 (115) Gesamt: 226 (2/2) |
12. | -25- | Krall, Thomas | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 7474 | E | 1. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:04,03 (116) 2. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:20,20 (92) 3. Lauf Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:32,41 (107) 4. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:27,56 (108) Gesamt: 224 (2/2) |
13. | -64- | Pulter, Henry | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 6621 | J | 1. Lauf ø kein Ergebnis 2. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:00,36 (108) 3. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:20,53 (114) 4. Lauf Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:28,96 (107) Gesamt: 222 (2/2) |
14. | -6- | Lofski, Matthias | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | 4492 | J | 1. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:09,58 (114) 2. Lauf Runden: 7 / Zeit 05:31,06 (78) 3. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:30,20 (108) 4. Lauf Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:38,40 (102) Gesamt: 222 (2/2) |
15. | -28- | Braciak, Swen | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | 5827 | E | 1. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:14,53 (109) 2. Lauf Runden: 4 / Zeit 02:32,04 (74) 3. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:28,15 (109) 4. Lauf Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:30,13 (106) Gesamt: 218 (2/2) |
16. | -30- | Dickhöfer, Marc | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | 2239 | S | 1. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:10,05 (113) 2. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:06,75 (103) 3. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:34,68 (105) 4. Lauf Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:34,41 (104) Gesamt: 218 (2/2) |
17. | -22- | Röhrig, Dominik | MFK Kürten e.V. | 2272 | E | 1. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:18,58 (105) 2. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:34,47 (112) 3. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:09,73 (94) 4. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:10,83 (92) Gesamt: 217 (2/2) |
18. | -31- | Horn, Timo | Modellsport Münsterland e.V. | 1669 | S | 1. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:21,89 (99) 2. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:02,71 (107) 3. Lauf Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:33,30 (106) 4. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:27,38 (109) Gesamt: 216 (2/2) |
19. | -16- | Kempchen, Michael | Rasenracer e.V. e.V. | 3008 | S | 1. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:15,88 (106) 2. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:48,29 (110) 3. Lauf Runden: 7 / Zeit 05:05,09 (76) 4. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:05,49 (96) Gesamt: 216 (2/2) |
20. | -20- | Wiescholek, Thomas | BS-Racing Team | 5271 | E | 1. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:11,60 (111) 2. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:34,63 (84) 3. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:35,74 (103) 4. Lauf Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:37,63 (103) Gesamt: 214 (2/2) |
21. | -62- | Einert, Kim Winona | New Kids West | 2267 | E | 1. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:15,20 (108) 2. Lauf Runden: 2 / Zeit 02:03,48 (71) 3. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:03,42 (101) 4. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:34,17 (105) Gesamt: 213 (2/2) |
22. | -10- | vom Stein, Timo | RC- Offroadcrew Langenfeld e.V. | 1. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:19,06 (104) 2. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:03,44 (106) 3. Lauf Runden: 5 / Zeit 03:50,44 (71) 4. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:35,08 (78) Gesamt: 210 (2/2) |
||
23. | -9- | Hellemeister, Sascha | RC-RaceCrew | 4878 | 1. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:19,23 (102) 2. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:04,39 (105) 3. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:05,46 (99) 4. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:01,03 (100) Gesamt: 207 (2/2) |
|
24. | -5- | Klein, Markus | RC RaceCrew | 6243 | E | 1. Lauf ø kein Ergebnis 2. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:06,13 (104) 3. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:02,66 (102) 4. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:16,89 (85) Gesamt: 206 (2/2) |
25. | -49- | Pingel, Carsten | RC- Offroadcrew Langenfeld e.V. | 1840 | E | 1. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:32,11 (90) 2. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:51,44 (109) 3. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:14,61 (91) 4. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:23,59 (81) Gesamt: 200 (2/2) |
26. | -53- | Sonderbrink, Thomas | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | 3842 | S | 1. Lauf ø kein Ergebnis 2. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:24,90 (89) 3. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:04,03 (100) 4. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:01,60 (99) Gesamt: 199 (2/2) |
27. | -44- | Haußmann, Denny | Modellfreunde Kürten e.V. | 1. Lauf Runden: 1 / Zeit 38,25 (75) 2. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:11,17 (101) 3. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:18,69 (87) 4. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:03,52 (97) Gesamt: 198 (2/2) |
||
28. | -12- | Musiol, Damian | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 3713 | S | 1. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:31,02 (92) 2. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:13,14 (100) 3. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:08,99 (96) 4. Lauf ø kein Ergebnis Gesamt: 196 (2/2) |
29. | -40- | Kaplan, Özgür | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 5042 | E | 1. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:19,13 (103) 2. Lauf Runden: 7 / Zeit 04:51,47 (83) 3. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:14,26 (92) 4. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:21,46 (84) Gesamt: 195 (2/2) |
30. | -42- | Arzenheimer, Andree | RC RaceCrew | 1881 | S | 1. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:30,23 (93) 2. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:27,81 (87) 3. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:18,51 (88) 4. Lauf + Runden: 9 / Zeit 05:44,32 (101) Gesamt: 194 (2/2) |
31. | -55- | Linke, Markus | MFK Kürten e.V. | 4290 | S | 1. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:28,73 (95) 2. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:19,48 (93) 3. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:15,38 (90) 4. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:02,68 (98) Gesamt: 193 (2/2) |
32. | -7- | Nickels, Jan | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 4363 | X | 1. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:23,25 (98) 2. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:19,01 (95) 3. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:10,43 (93) 4. Lauf ø kein Ergebnis Gesamt: 193 (2/2) |
33. | -21- | Tegethoff, Torsten | Modellsport Münsterland e.V. | 4667 | S | 1. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:34,87 (87) 2. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:13,43 (98) 3. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:25,62 (82) 4. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:08,13 (95) Gesamt: 193 (2/2) |
34. | -4- | Warzecha, Martin | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 3754 | E | 1. Lauf Runden: 1 / Zeit 01:26,36 (72) 2. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:18,15 (96) 3. Lauf Runden: 5 / Zeit 03:13,62 (72) 4. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:09,34 (94) Gesamt: 190 (2/2) |
35. | -63- | Vieg, Arnd | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 3449 | S | 1. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:27,58 (96) 2. Lauf Runden: 7 / Zeit 05:01,41 (82) 3. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:20,79 (85) 4. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:09,66 (93) Gesamt: 189 (2/2) |
36. | -45- | Bliefert, Daniel | - | 2318 | 1. Lauf Runden: 6 / Zeit 05:36,02 (78) 2. Lauf Runden: 6 / Zeit 05:22,84 (75) 3. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:06,27 (98) 4. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:12,61 (91) Gesamt: 189 (2/2) |
|
37. | -37- | Pütz, Dominik | RC RaceCrew | 365 | E | 1. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:21,87 (101) 2. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:32,10 (86) 3. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:21,29 (84) 4. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:16,03 (87) Gesamt: 188 (2/2) |
38. | -46- | Karl, Andreas | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 4849 | E | 1. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:28,78 (94) 2. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:21,80 (90) 3. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:21,90 (83) 4. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:14,48 (88) Gesamt: 184 (2/2) |
39. | -51- | Alemanno, Jonathan | - | 1. Lauf Runden: 7 / Zeit 05:01,06 (85) 2. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:17,27 (97) 3. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:32,76 (80) 4. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:16,21 (86) Gesamt: 183 (2/2) |
||
40. | -54- | Schmitt, Sebastian | New Kids West | 411 | E | 1. Lauf Runden: 7 / Zeit 05:40,72 (79) 2. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:26,88 (88) 3. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:09,47 (95) 4. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:21,88 (82) Gesamt: 183 (2/2) |
41. | -24- | Gilles, Andreas | RC RaceCrew | 1899 | S | 1. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:32,47 (89) 2. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:19,36 (94) 3. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:34,54 (79) 4. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:31,74 (79) Gesamt: 183 (2/2) |
42. | -34- | Peiffer, Lucas | - | 1. Lauf Runden: 7 / Zeit 05:09,13 (84) 2. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:21,43 (91) 3. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:20,27 (86) 4. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:12,92 (90) Gesamt: 181 (2/2) |
||
43. | -26- | Schikore, Christoph | MFK Kürten e.V. | 1. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:15,57 (107) 2. Lauf Runden: 1 / Zeit 40,62 (70) 3. Lauf + Runden: 6 / Zeit 04:11,94 (73) 4. Lauf Runden: 7 / Zeit 05:35,49 (72) Gesamt: 180 (2/2) |
||
44. | -32- | Külheim, Stefan | MFK Kürten e.V. | 1940 | S | 1. Lauf + Runden: 7 / Zeit 05:20,85 (82) 2. Lauf Runden: 7 / Zeit 05:15,95 (79) 3. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:08,85 (97) 4. Lauf Runden: 7 / Zeit 05:05,44 (76) Gesamt: 179 (2/2) |
45. | -3- | Wolschke, Christian | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | 4874 | E | 1. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:33,62 (88) 2. Lauf Runden: 7 / Zeit 05:31,70 (77) 3. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:17,59 (89) 4. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:13,12 (89) Gesamt: 178 (2/2) |
46. | -18- | Raxhon, Gary | - | 1. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:46,29 (86) 2. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:34,48 (85) 3. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:36,99 (78) 4. Lauf Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:26,13 (80) Gesamt: 171 (2/2) |
||
47. | -59- | Hüser, Wolfgang | RC RaceCrew | 1838 | S | 1. Lauf Runden: 1 / Zeit 47,29 (73) 2. Lauf ø kein Ergebnis 3. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:28,91 (81) 4. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:21,77 (83) Gesamt: 164 (2/2) |
48. | -1- | Piontek, Alexander | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen | 1. Lauf + Runden: 7 / Zeit 05:16,60 (83) 2. Lauf + Runden: 7 / Zeit 05:08,21 (80) 3. Lauf ø kein Ergebnis 4. Lauf Runden: 5 / Zeit 05:02,33 (70) Gesamt: 163 (2/2) |
||
49. | -48- | Bamps, Fabrice | - | 1. Lauf + Runden: 7 / Zeit 05:34,84 (80) 2. Lauf + Runden: 7 / Zeit 05:08,10 (81) 3. Lauf Runden: 7 / Zeit 05:43,01 (74) 4. Lauf Runden: 5 / Zeit 03:35,07 (71) Gesamt: 161 (2/2) |
||
50. | -41- | Ziegler, Marco | NitroManiacs e.V. | 1651 | 1. Lauf + Runden: 7 / Zeit 05:32,71 (81) 2. Lauf Runden: 4 / Zeit 03:15,93 (73) 3. Lauf + Runden: 7 / Zeit 05:20,76 (75) 4. Lauf Runden: 7 / Zeit 05:18,83 (74) Gesamt: 156 (2/2) |
|
51. | -29- | Schubert, Uwe | RC- Offroadcrew Langenfeld e.V. | 1392 | S | 1. Lauf ø kein Ergebnis 2. Lauf ø kein Ergebnis 3. Lauf + Runden: 7 / Zeit 05:02,34 (77) 4. Lauf + Runden: 8 / Zeit 05:37,84 (77) Gesamt: 154 (2/2) |
52. | -65- | Duveau, Christopher | - | 1. Lauf + Runden: 2 / Zeit 01:42,60 (77) 2. Lauf + Runden: 6 / Zeit 05:00,21 (76) 3. Lauf Runden: 2 / Zeit 01:32,20 (70) 4. Lauf Runden: 7 / Zeit 05:22,47 (73) Gesamt: 153 (2/2) |
||
53. | -66- | Peters, Dennis | RC RaceCrew | 351 | E | 1. Lauf + Runden: 2 / Zeit 01:47,36 (76) 2. Lauf Runden: 4 / Zeit 04:08,54 (72) 3. Lauf ø kein Ergebnis 4. Lauf + Runden: 7 / Zeit 05:15,14 (75) Gesamt: 151 (2/2) |
54. | -35- | Schiefer, Uwe | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 1525 | E | 1. Lauf + Runden: 1 / Zeit 40,12 (74) 2. Lauf ø kein Ergebnis 3. Lauf ø kein Ergebnis 4. Lauf ø kein Ergebnis Gesamt: 74 (1/2) |