Meldeliste - OR8 Hobby

Nr. Start-Nr. Fahrer Team Verband Alter Kanal Transponder
1. -9- Binsfeld, Leo MFK Kürten e.V. 3026 X DSM 3062378
2. -19- Bomers, Niklas - DSM 6402913
3. -4- de Leest, Ad rcTOPracing S DSM 2674867
4. -50- Firnhaber, Joachim S DSM 9401767
5. -2- Funk, Torsten RC- Offroadcrew Langenfeld e.V. S DSM 8105469
6. -48- Gattermann, Jan Nitromaniacs e.V. 1032 E DSM 5638229
7. -38- Gelsner, Frank RC Drecksloch e.V. 2302 S 3353294
8. -8- Geppert, Michael RC Car Club Hilter e.V. -3720 S DSM 6309525
9. -53- Gerund, Michael MFK Kürten e.V. S DSM 3501020
10. -41- Gutsche, Marcel Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. 3150 E DSM 8009490
11. -31- Halenka, Tobias - DSM 2581105
12. -52- Hinzmann, Ingo BS-Racing Team -1754 S DSM 7383806
13. -12- Hoß, Raphael BS-Racing Team S DSM 2378407
14. -36- Hüser, Wolfgang RC RaceCrew -1838 S DSM 2794458
15. -23- Inden, Jörg Nitromaniacs e.V. 4790 S DSM 4372761
16. -33- Jannes, Holger - S DSM 1012926
17. -42- Kalaschek, Oliver Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. 1968 S DSM 3782858
18. -15- Karfik, Maxim E DSM 2803282
19. -17- Knufmann, Martin MCC Soest e.V. 2857 S DSM 7436081
20. -28- Körber, Karl - Heinz Nitromaniacs e.V. 5244 E DSM 3960060
21. -14- Krause, Alfred MFK Kürten S DSM 9108311
22. -30- Kuhlbrock, Jan RC Drecksloch Gelsenkirchen e.V. E DSM 5702812
23. -45- Külheim, Stefan MFK Kürten e.V. S DSM 9665220
24. -24- Lehrich, Hans-Jürgen - S DSM 3892446
25. -37- Lichotta, Frank - S DSM 3261801
26. -11- Lück, Arno Sauerländer Nitroschlampen S DSM 6204580
27. -16- Maldener, Heiko MCC Hocheifel S DSM 8091026
28. -55- Matthes, Gordon MAC Essen -11777 E DSM 3258382
29. -32- Meuter, David RC- Offroadcrew Langenfeld e.V. S DSM 2136503
30. -27- Michel, Christoph MFK Kürten e.V. -2245 J DSM 6549343
31. -35- Mischka, Sven S DSM 6389572
32. -39- Morzeck, Pascal RC- Offroadcrew Langenfeld e.V. 5579 J DSM 8988186
33. -21- Musiol, Damian Nitromaniacs e.V. 3713 S DSM 5376390
34. -18- Pruß, Marcus Nitromaniacs e.V. 2864 E DSM 4746042
35. -46- Pütz, Dominik RC RaceCrew E DSM 4873274
36. -51- Raskob, Alex MCC Hocheifel S DSM 2153293
37. -54- Roso, Nikola RC Drecksloch e.V. 2430 E DSM 5064395
38. -44- Schiedung, Christian - E DSM 8268602
39. -40- Schikore, Chris Modellfreunde Kürten E DSM 4996916
40. -22- Schindler, Christian E DSM 3811611
41. -1- Schneider, Siegfried Nitromaniacs e.V. 875 S DSM 2409940
42. -13- Schubert, Uwe RC RaceCrew 1392 S DSM 4533388
43. -20- Schwartz, Noah AMC Langenfeld e.V. 4879 X DSM 4828491
44. -29- Serres, Jens MFK Kürten e.V. E DSM 7321247
45. -6- Sistenich, Dominik Nitromaniacs e.V. E DSM 2304572
46. -43- Späth, Uwe BS-Racing Team 9800 S DSM 8078134
47. -49- Tempel, Stefan Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. DSM 5202724
48. -26- Vieg, Arnd Nitromaniacs e.V. 3449 S DSM 6207413
49. -47- Voelkel, Claus S DSM 7909193
50. -25- Vogts, Stephan Sauerländer- Nitroschlanpen S DSM 2518689
51. -34- Wegler, Dirk Rasenracer e.V. 3693 S DSM 2694620
52. -3- Weise, Mike Nitromaniacs e.V. E DSM 3635551
53. -7- Wolschke, Christian Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. 4874 E DSM 6312218
54. -5- Ziegler, Marco Nitromaniacs e.V. 1651 S DSM 1056988
55. -10- Zöhrer, Leon X DSM 6167140