Gruppeneinteilung - Training - OR8 Hobby
Gruppe: Gruppe 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
Pos. | Start-Nr. | Land | Name | Team | Verband | Altersklasse | Kanal | Transponder | |||||||||||
1. | -1- | DE | Schneider, Siegfried | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 875 | S | DSM | 2409940 | |||||||||||
2. | -2- | DE | Funk, Torsten | RC- Offroadcrew Langenfeld e.V. | S | DSM | 8105469 | ||||||||||||
3. | -3- | DE | Weise, Mike | Nitromaniacs e.V. | E | DSM | 3635551 | ||||||||||||
4. | -4- | NL | de Leest, Ad | rcTOPracing | S | DSM | 2674867 | ||||||||||||
5. | -5- | DE | Ziegler, Marco | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 1651 | S | DSM | 1056988 | |||||||||||
6. | -6- | DE | Sistenich, Dominik | Nitromaniacs e.V. | E | DSM | 2304572 | ||||||||||||
7. | -7- | DE | Wolschke, Christian | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | 4874 | E | DSM | 6312218 | |||||||||||
8. | -8- | DE | Geppert, Michael | RC Car Club Hilter e.V. | -3720 | S | DSM | 6309525 | |||||||||||
9. | -9- | DE | Binsfeld, Leo | MFK Kürten e.V. | 3026 | X | DSM | 3062378 | |||||||||||
10. | -10- | DE | Zöhrer, Leon | X | DSM | 6167140 | |||||||||||||
Gruppe: Gruppe 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
Pos. | Start-Nr. | Land | Name | Team | Verband | Altersklasse | Kanal | Transponder | |||||||||||
1. | -11- | DE | Lück, Arno | Sauerländer Nitroschlampen | S | DSM | 6204580 | ||||||||||||
2. | -12- | DE | Hoß, Raphael | BS-Racing Team | S | DSM | 2378407 | ||||||||||||
3. | -13- | DE | Schubert, Uwe | RC RaceCrew | 1392 | S | DSM | 4533388 | |||||||||||
4. | -14- | DE | Krause, Alfred | MFK Kürten | S | DSM | 9108311 | ||||||||||||
5. | -15- | DE | Karfik, Maxim | E | DSM | 2803282 | |||||||||||||
6. | -16- | DE | Maldener, Heiko | MCC Hocheifel | S | DSM | 8091026 | ||||||||||||
7. | -17- | DE | Knufmann, Martin | MCC Soest e.V. | 2857 | S | DSM | 7436081 | |||||||||||
8. | -18- | DE | Pruß, Marcus | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 2864 | E | DSM | 4746042 | |||||||||||
9. | -19- | DE | Bomers, Niklas | - | DSM | 6402913 | |||||||||||||
10. | -20- | DE | Schwartz, Noah | AMC Langenfeld e.V. | 4879 | X | DSM | 4828491 | |||||||||||
Gruppe: Gruppe 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
Pos. | Start-Nr. | Land | Name | Team | Verband | Altersklasse | Kanal | Transponder | |||||||||||
1. | -21- | DE | Musiol, Damian | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 3713 | S | DSM | 5376390 | |||||||||||
2. | -22- | DE | Schindler, Christian | E | DSM | 3811611 | |||||||||||||
3. | -23- | DE | Inden, Jörg | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 4790 | S | DSM | 4372761 | |||||||||||
4. | -24- | DE | Lehrich, Hans-Jürgen | - | S | DSM | 3892446 | ||||||||||||
5. | -25- | DE | Vogts, Stephan | Sauerländer- Nitroschlanpen | S | DSM | 2518689 | ||||||||||||
6. | -26- | DE | Vieg, Arnd | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 3449 | S | DSM | 6207413 | |||||||||||
7. | -27- | Michel, Christoph | MFK Kürten e.V. | -2245 | J | DSM | 6549343 | ||||||||||||
8. | -28- | DE | Körber, Karl - Heinz | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 5244 | E | DSM | 3960060 | |||||||||||
9. | -29- | DE | Serres, Jens | MFK Kürten e.V. | E | DSM | 7321247 | ||||||||||||
10. | -30- | DE | Kuhlbrock, Jan | RC Drecksloch Gelsenkirchen e.V. | E | DSM | 5702812 | ||||||||||||
11. | -31- | DE | Halenka, Tobias | - | DSM | 2581105 | |||||||||||||
Gruppe: Gruppe 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
Pos. | Start-Nr. | Land | Name | Team | Verband | Altersklasse | Kanal | Transponder | |||||||||||
1. | -32- | DE | Meuter, David | RC- Offroadcrew Langenfeld e.V. | S | DSM | 2136503 | ||||||||||||
2. | -33- | DE | Jannes, Holger | - | S | DSM | 1012926 | ||||||||||||
3. | -34- | DE | Wegler, Dirk | Rasenracer e.V. | 3693 | S | DSM | 2694620 | |||||||||||
4. | -35- | DE | Mischka, Sven | S | DSM | 6389572 | |||||||||||||
5. | -36- | DE | Hüser, Wolfgang | RC RaceCrew | -1838 | S | DSM | 2794458 | |||||||||||
6. | -37- | DE | Lichotta, Frank | - | S | DSM | 3261801 | ||||||||||||
7. | -38- | DE | Gelsner, Frank | RC Drecksloch e.V. | 2302 | S | 3353294 | ||||||||||||
8. | -39- | DE | Morzeck, Pascal | RC- Offroadcrew Langenfeld e.V. | 5579 | J | DSM | 8988186 | |||||||||||
9. | -40- | DE | Schikore, Chris | Modellfreunde Kürten | E | DSM | 4996916 | ||||||||||||
10. | -41- | DE | Gutsche, Marcel | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | 3150 | E | DSM | 8009490 | |||||||||||
11. | -42- | DE | Kalaschek, Oliver | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | 1968 | S | DSM | 3782858 | |||||||||||
12. | -55- | DE | Matthes, Gordon | MAC Essen | -11777 | E | DSM | 3258382 | |||||||||||
Gruppe: Gruppe 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
Pos. | Start-Nr. | Land | Name | Team | Verband | Altersklasse | Kanal | Transponder | |||||||||||
1. | -43- | DE | Späth, Uwe | BS-Racing Team | 9800 | S | DSM | 8078134 | |||||||||||
2. | -44- | DE | Schiedung, Christian | - | E | DSM | 8268602 | ||||||||||||
3. | -45- | DE | Külheim, Stefan | MFK Kürten e.V. | S | DSM | 9665220 | ||||||||||||
4. | -46- | DE | Pütz, Dominik | RC RaceCrew | E | DSM | 4873274 | ||||||||||||
5. | -47- | DE | Voelkel, Claus | S | DSM | 7909193 | |||||||||||||
6. | -48- | DE | Gattermann, Jan | Nitromaniacs e.V. | 1032 | E | DSM | 5638229 | |||||||||||
7. | -49- | DE | Tempel, Stefan | Stoppelhopser Oberhausen e.V. | DSM | 5202724 | |||||||||||||
8. | -50- | DE | Firnhaber, Joachim | S | DSM | 9401767 | |||||||||||||
9. | -51- | DE | Raskob, Alex | MCC Hocheifel | S | DSM | 2153293 | ||||||||||||
10. | -52- | DE | Hinzmann, Ingo | BS-Racing Team | -1754 | S | DSM | 7383806 | |||||||||||
11. | -53- | DE | Gerund, Michael | MFK Kürten e.V. | S | DSM | 3501020 | ||||||||||||
12. | -54- | DE | Roso, Nikola | RC Drecksloch e.V. | 2430 | E | DSM | 5064395 |